ChoralWiki:New scores archive: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(oops) |
(update) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|width=80% border=1 cellspacing=0 | {|width=80% border=1 cellspacing=0 | ||
|- | |||
|width=20% align=middle| '''2012''' | |||
|align=right width=20%| '''{{NewScoreCount|2012}} new score editions''' | |||
|align=right width=20%| '''{{NewWorkCount|2012}} new score pages''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:December 2012 scores|December 2012]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2012-12}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2012|12}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:November 2012 scores|November 2012]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2012-11}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2012|11}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:October 2012 scores|October 2012]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2012-10}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2012|10}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:September 2012 scores|September 2012]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2012-09}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2012|09}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:August 2012 scores|August 2012]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2012-08}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2012|08}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:July 2012 scores|July 2012]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2012-07}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2012|07}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:June 2012 scores|June 2012]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2012-06}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2012|06}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:May 2012 scores|May 2012]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2012-05}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2012|05}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:April 2012 scores|April 2012]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2012-04}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2012|04}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:March 2012 scores|March 2012]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2012-03}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2012|03}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:February 2012 scores|February 2012]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2012-02}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2012|02}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:January 2012 scores|January 2012]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2012-01}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2012|01}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
|width=20% align=middle| '''2011''' | |||
|align=right width=20%| '''{{NewScoreCount|2011}} new score editions''' | |||
|align=right width=20%| '''{{NewWorkCount|2011}} new score pages''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:December 2011 scores|December 2011]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2011-12}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2011|12}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:November 2011 scores|November 2011]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2011-11}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2011|11}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:October 2011 scores|October 2011]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2011-10}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2011|10}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:September 2011 scores|September 2011]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2011-09}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2011|09}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:August 2011 scores|August 2011]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2011-08}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2011|08}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:July 2011 scores|July 2011]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2011-07}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2011|07}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:June 2011 scores|June 2011]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2011-06}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2011|06}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:May 2011 scores|May 2011]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2011-05}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2011|05}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:April 2011 scores|April 2011]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2011-04}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2011|04}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:March 2011 scores|March 2011]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2011-03}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2011|03}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:February 2011 scores|February 2011]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2011-02}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2011|02}} new score pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ChoralWiki:January 2011 scores|January 2011]] | |||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2011-01}} new score editions | |||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2011|01}} new score pages | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width=20% align=middle| '''2010''' | |width=20% align=middle| '''2010''' |
Revision as of 03:05, 1 June 2012
This provides links to monthly lists of score postings at CPDL. Also, for each month, it gives the counts – both of pages on which new score editions were posted for the month as well as the subset of postings on newly created score pages for the month. The counts given depend upon the date categorization provided by either the Editor or the NewWork template. The results for new score editions, especially prior to 2006, are somewhat misleading since, prior to 2005 ChoralWiki did not exist and in 2005 scores most scores were being transferred from the old CPDL site to the new ChoralWiki.
2012 | 2201 new score editions | 2201 new score pages |
December 2012 | 220 new score editions | 220 new score pages |
November 2012 | 126 new score editions | 126 new score pages |
October 2012 | 238 new score editions | 238 new score pages |
September 2012 | 156 new score editions | 156 new score pages |
August 2012 | 160 new score editions | 160 new score pages |
July 2012 | 193 new score editions | 193 new score pages |
June 2012 | 214 new score editions | 214 new score pages |
May 2012 | 199 new score editions | 199 new score pages |
April 2012 | 157 new score editions | 157 new score pages |
March 2012 | 143 new score editions | 143 new score pages |
February 2012 | 128 new score editions | 128 new score pages |
January 2012 | 205 new score editions | 205 new score pages |
2011 | 1692 new score editions | 1692 new score pages |
December 2011 | 153 new score editions | 153 new score pages |
November 2011 | 164 new score editions | 164 new score pages |
October 2011 | 161 new score editions | 161 new score pages |
September 2011 | 182 new score editions | 182 new score pages |
August 2011 | 190 new score editions | 190 new score pages |
July 2011 | 157 new score editions | 157 new score pages |
June 2011 | 117 new score editions | 117 new score pages |
May 2011 | 102 new score editions | 102 new score pages |
April 2011 | 72 new score editions | 72 new score pages |
March 2011 | 88 new score editions | 88 new score pages |
February 2011 | 114 new score editions | 114 new score pages |
January 2011 | 120 new score editions | 120 new score pages |
2010 | 1854 new score editions | 1854 new score pages |
December 2010 | 160 new score editions | 160 new score pages |
November 2010 | 159 new score editions | 159 new score pages |
October 2010 | 144 new score editions | 144 new score pages |
September 2010 | 106 new score editions | 106 new score pages |
August 2010 | 168 new score editions | 168 new score pages |
July 2010 | 137 new score editions | 137 new score pages |
June 2010 | 141 new score editions | 141 new score pages |
May 2010 | 116 new score editions | 116 new score pages |
April 2010 | 218 new score editions | 218 new score pages |
March 2010 | 165 new score editions | 165 new score pages |
February 2010 | 146 new score editions | 146 new score pages |
January 2010 | 153 new score editions | 153 new score pages |
2009 | 1489 new score editions | 1489 new score pages |
December 2009 | 122 new score editions | 122 new score pages |
November 2009 | 103 new score editions | 103 new score pages |
October 2009 | 102 new score editions | 102 new score pages |
September 2009 | 130 new score editions | 130 new score pages |
August 2009 | 146 new score editions | 146 new score pages |
July 2009 | 117 new score editions | 117 new score pages |
June 2009 | 84 new score editions | 84 new score pages |
May 2009 | 167 new score editions | 167 new score pages |
April 2009 | 165 new score editions | 165 new score pages |
March 2009 | 115 new score editions | 115 new score pages |
February 2009 | 81 new score editions | 81 new score pages |
January 2009 | 116 new score editions | 116 new score pages |
2008 | 1745 new score editions | 1745 new score pages |
December 2008 | 158 new score editions | 158 new score pages |
November 2008 | 92 new score editions | 92 new score pages |
October 2008 | 74 new score editions | 74 new score pages |
September 2008 | 45 new score editions | 45 new score pages |
August 2008 | 104 new score editions | 104 new score pages |
July 2008 | 259 new score editions | 259 new score pages |
June 2008 | 224 new score editions | 224 new score pages |
May 2008 | 145 new score editions | 145 new score pages |
April 2008 | 130 new score editions | 130 new score pages |
March 2008 | 113 new score editions | 113 new score pages |
February 2008 | 260 new score editions | 260 new score pages |
January 2008 | 68 new score editions | 68 new score pages |
2007 | 910 new score editions | 910 new score pages |
December 2007 | 98 new score editions | 98 new score pages |
November 2007 | 167 new score editions | 167 new score pages |
October 2007 | 101 new score editions | 101 new score pages |
September 2007 | 221 new score editions | 221 new score pages |
August 2007 | 93 new score editions | 93 new score pages |
July 2007 | 42 new score editions | 42 new score pages |
June 2007 | 2 new score editions | 2 new score pages |
May 2007 | 7 new score editions | 7 new score pages |
April 2007 | 1 new score editions | 1 new score pages |
March 2007 | 2 new score editions | 2 new score pages |
February 2007 | 42 new score editions | 42 new score pages |
January 2007 | 53 new score editions | 53 new score pages |
2006 | 1393 new score editions | 1393 new score pages |
December 2006 | 36 new score editions | 36 new score pages |
November 2006 | 88 new score editions | 88 new score pages |
October 2006 | 63 new score editions | 63 new score pages |
September 2006 | 91 new score editions | 91 new score pages |
August 2006 | 166 new score editions | 166 new score pages |
July 2006 | 182 new score editions | 182 new score pages |
June 2006 | 55 new score editions | 55 new score pages |
May 2006 | 105 new score editions | 105 new score pages |
April 2006 | 128 new score editions | 128 new score pages |
March 2006 | 147 new score editions | 147 new score pages |
February 2006 | 160 new score editions | 160 new score pages |
January 2006 | 150 new score editions | 150 new score pages |
2005 | 1225 new score editions | 1225 new score pages |
December 2005 | 137 new score editions | 137 new score pages |
November 2005 | 191 new score editions | 191 new score pages |
October 2005 | 98 new score editions | 98 new score pages |
September 2005 | 386 new score editions | 386 new score pages |
August 2005 | 284 new score editions | 284 new score pages |
July 2005 | 1 new score editions | 1 new score pages |
June 2005 | 6 new score editions | 6 new score pages |
May 2005 | 12 new score editions | 12 new score pages |
April 2005 | 28 new score editions | 28 new score pages |
March 2005 | 30 new score editions | 30 new score pages |
February 2005 | 20 new score editions | 20 new score pages |
January 2005 | 24 new score editions | 24 new score pages |
2004 | 1930 new score editions | 1930 new score pages |
2003 | 1439 new score editions | 1439 new score pages |
2002 | 966 new score editions | 966 new score pages |
2001 | 999 new score editions | 999 new score pages |
2000 | 1039 new score editions | 1039 new score pages |
1999 | 532 new score editions | 532 new score pages |
1998 | 45 new score editions | 45 new score pages |